Club History Bowling Averages

NameMatOvBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveBBEcon4w5wStr/Rate
Amit Kumar27.24421443.53-141.90011.0
Henry Williams41.2901226.02-810.0004.5
Rich Deane153412036.63-204.00011.3
Mahindar Padidam14241717.01-71.750024.0
Joe Yendell210.36514258.43-314.080013.0
Imran Hussain2127913849.53-73.20019.8
Henry Dowson1636130310.03-305.00012.0
Andy Spenceley1388.4550162602510.45-322.91122.0
Carl Eatson1636121210.52-213.50018.0
Sunny Sahota23428111111.01-112.750028.0
Neal Lamont520134182711.72-174.10019.1
Harrison Chappell1849312112.01-121.50049.0
Dan Gibson73018351371112.54-204.61016.6
Chris Brett917112092713.23-215.40016.0
Alan Hughes948.230431881215.63-273.90025.3
Ryan Van Der Reit1530016116.01-163.20030.0
Matt Fleming5171051100616.63-85.90017.5
Ady Lee31389168417.02-85.230022.25
Khaled Ahmed4960152317.33-225.70020.0
Adam Wadsworth21273235217.52-242.90036.5
Jim Macaulay1961.439272701518.03-304.40026.1
Paul Duncan91393175418.82-215.80023.3
Matt Bezuidenhout3533038219.02-387.60016.5
Shahed Ahmed209559684012119.14-314.21028.4
Bobby Bridgeman8957062320.62-306.80019.0
Pete Dunlop1218023123.01-2311.50018.0
Ben Short1043.32792210923.33-204.90031.0
John Harris46.242224124.01-23.90042.0
Michael Macnaughton1534024124.01-244.80034.0
Jamie Berry116541803141324.23-314.80032.2
Lewis Brown1891.554694912024.64-365.41027.3
Dhruv Bonnerjee1039.12430252928.02-46.50027.0
Simon Howells11473061264929.33-345.60034.0
Alex Gillan4181332118429.52-286.60033.3
Amit Dave1910666745331731.42-215.10039.2
Nick Berry279.362166233.01-107.10031.0
Chris Armstrong217106176238.01-314.50053.0
Alf Rehman12432852244548.82-145.70057.0
Nipun Don9302271196365.31-166.50075.6
John Spinks81167089189.01-168.10067.0
Phil Berry42120120/0-6600/
Guru Dutta13180120/0-124.000/
Ed Kent22150120/0-127.500/
Max Sizeland13210130/0-134.300/
Dominic Baldwin
13220160/0-165.300/
James Brown114250380/0-49.500/
Josh Jackson12120170/0-78.500/
Ru Leggett16370200/0-203.300/
John Murphy24260300/0-107.500/
Will Freeland112160330/0-916.500/
Buddhika De Alwis17440460/0-466.600/