Club History Bowling Averages

NameMatOvBallsMdnsRunsWktsAveBBEcon4w5wStr/Rate
Amit Kumar27.24421443.53-141.90011.0
Henry Williams41.2901226.02-810.0004.5
Mahindar Padidam14241717.01-71.750024.0
Joe Yendell210.36514258.43-314.080013.0
Matt Fleming4116915268.63-84.70011.5
Imran Hussain2127913849.53-73.20019.8
Andy Spenceley853.43319136149.74-72.51023.6
Carl Eatson1636121210.52-213.50018.0
Sunny Sahota19428111111.01-112.750028.0
Neal Lamont520134182711.72-174.10019.1
Harrison Chappell1849312112.01-121.50049.0
Dan Gibson73018351371112.54-204.61016.6
Chris Brett917112092713.23-215.40016.0
Ben Short727.31731113814.13-204.10021.6
Ryan Van Der Reit1530016116.01-163.20030.0
Ady Lee31389168417.02-85.230022.25
Alan Hughes842.226631711017.13-274.10026.6
Paul Duncan61287169417.32-215.750021.75
Adam Wadsworth21273235217.52-242.90036.5
Shahed Ahmed178251483481918.34-314.21027.1
Matt Bezuidenhout3533038219.02-387.60016.5
Jim Macaulay1749.431352281219.03-304.60026.1
Lewis Brown179154194872024.44-365.41027.1
Amit Dave1810062944811728.32-214.80037.0
Dhruv Bonnerjee1039.12430252928.02-46.50027.0
Simon Howells11473061264929.33-345.60034.0
Alex Gillan4181332118429.52-286.60033.3
Nick Berry239.362166233.01-107.10031.0
Jamie Berry6312010157439.32-135.10050.3
Nipun Don9302271196365.31-166.50075.6
Alf Rehman10362401229376.31-206.40080.0
John Spinks81167089189.01-168.10067.0
Phil Berry42120120/0-6600/
Guru Dutta13180120/0-124.000/
Max Sizeland13210130/0-134.300/
Dominic Baldwin13220160/0-165.300/
James Brown103190170/0-45.600/
Josh Jackson12120170/0-78.500/
Ru Leggett16370200/0-203.300/
John Murphy24260300/0-107.500/
John Harris13210220/0-227.300/
Khaled Ahmed24260300/0-307.500/
Will Freeland102160330/0-916.500/
Buddhika De Alwis17440460/0-466.600/